Beton


Schüler weiblich | Schüler männlich | Jugend weiblich | Jugend männlich | Gesamtliste | Bahnenstatistik | Meisten Asse in Folge

Gesamtliste

Platz Name Verein Kat.  R1  R2  R3  R4 Schnitt Ges Diff
1 Kenny Marc Schmeckenbecher MC 62 Lüdenscheid e.V. Schm 28 23 27 25 25,8 103 5
2 Robin Dickes MSK Neheim-Hüsten e.V. Jm 26 25 28 27 26,5 106 3
3 Silvio Krauss 1. MGC Mainz e.V. Schm 26 28 27 27 27,0 108 2
4 Severin Blümer HMC Büttgen e.V. Jm 29 28 25 27 27,3 109 4
5 Kilian Horn 1. MGC Mainz e.V. Jm 28 28 27 28 27,8 111 1
6 Benedikt Schwickert BSV Inzlingen 1979 e.V. Jm 27 28 28 29 28,0 112 2
7 Patrick Barz VfM e.V. Berlin Jm 29 28 28 28 28,3 113 1
8 Ole Biegler 1. MGC Mainz e.V. Jm 27 29 29 28 28,3 113 2
9 Noah Seifert 1. MSC Wesel 6.6.1966 e.V. Jm 27 26 33 27 28,3 113 7
10 Maike Haupt MGC Dormagen-Brechten e.V. Jw 32 27 28 27 28,5 114 5
11 Sarah Schumacher 1. MGC Tuttlingen e.V. Jw 29 28 27 31 28,8 115 4
Lucas Nierobisch 1. BGC Leipzig e.V. Jm 27 29 28 31 28,8 115 4
13 Raphael Kuschel MGC Dormagen-Brechten e.V. Jm 30 30 28 29 29,3 117 2
14 Moritz Maul SG Arheilgen Abt. Bahnengolf Jm 27 29 31 30 29,3 117 4
15 Ole Riewe 1. MGC Bamberg e.V. Jm 26 30 32   29,3 88 6 Nicht beendet
16 Jan Würthle BSV 82 Ohlsbach e.V. Jm 32 31 30 25 29,5 118 7
Fabian Hofmann ASV Pegnitz, Abt. Minigolf Jm 29 30 33 26 29,5 118 7
18 Raphael Hintermeier BGC Neutraubling e.V. Schm 33 32 26 27 29,5 118 7
19 Jean-Pierre Bonacker BGV Backumer Tal Herten e.V. Jm 30 29 29 32 30,0 120 3
20 Daniel Bärsch 1. BGC Leipzig e.V. Jm 28 30 29 33 30,0 120 5
21 Lauro Klöckener MSK Neheim-Hüsten e.V. Schm 26 28 32 34 30,0 120 8
22 Sebastian Stallkamp MSK Neheim-Hüsten e.V. Jm 33 28 29 31 30,3 121 5
23 Yannick Müller 1. MGC Bamberg e.V. Jm 30 33 31 28 30,5 122 5
24 Michaela Krane MSK Neheim-Hüsten e.V. Jw 29 35 30 28 30,5 122 7
25 Colin Seifert 1. MSC Wesel 6.6.1966 e.V. Schm 30 30 33 30 30,8 123 3
26 Steven Weiß 1. MGC Mainz e.V. Jm 32 30 29 32 30,8 123 3
27 Melanie Jurgeleit MGC Murnau am Staffelsee e.V. Jw 31 33 31 28 30,8 123 5
28 Tom van Diejen MSC Bensheim-Auerbach e.V. Schm 33 33 29 28 30,8 123 5
29 Lars Sprengkamp MGF Magdeburg 1995 e.V. Jm 30 31 33 30 31,0 124 3
30 Tristan Kleiner 1. BGC Wolfsburg Jm 28 32 34 30 31,0 124 6
31 Rebecca Hoch MGC Dormagen-Brechten e.V. Jw 35 28 32 29 31,0 124 7
32 Lukas Schrader MGF Magdeburg 1995 e.V. Schm 31 31 33 30 31,3 125 3
33 Clemens Schreiber 1. BGC Leipzig e.V. Jm 32 35 27 31 31,3 125 8
34 David Hagemeyer BGSV Bad Homburg Jm 30 34 31 31 31,5 126 4
35 Yannick Langer BGC Illertissen e.V. Jm 33 33 33 27 31,5 126 6
36 Patricia Gras MGC Millennium Lorsch e.V. Jw 28 34 33 31 31,5 126 6
37 Valerie Wilhelms BSC Ennepetal e.V. Jw 33 31 32 31 31,8 127 2
38 Johanna Jung 1. KC Homburg-Saar 1967 e.V. Schw 32 34 28 33 31,8 127 6
39 Malte Biegler 1. MGC Mainz e.V. Jm 34 33 30 32 32,3 129 4
40 Lukas Kalb 1. FMGC Lichtenfels 1961 e.V. Schm 34 36 29 30 32,3 129 7
41 Marcel Staudt Miniaturgolf Sportclub Schriesheim e.V Schm 34 30 34 32 32,5 130 4
42 Dominic Urban MGC "AS" Witten 1963 e.V. Schm 31 36 32 31 32,5 130 5
Lukas Lindemann BGSV Bad Homburg Jm 33 35 30 32 32,5 130 5
44 Nils Schwarzenberger MGC Murnau am Staffelsee e.V. Schm 30 39 30 31 32,5 130 9
45 Julian Hensel BSC Ennepetal e.V. Jm 33 30 34 34 32,8 131 4
46 Maurice Freund SG Arheilgen Abt. Bahnengolf Jm 32 31 32 36 32,8 131 5
47 Lukas Kohlhaas MGSC Hachenburg Westerwald e.V. Jm 35 36 30 30 32,8 131 6
48 Kevin Schank 1. MGC Oberthal e.V. Jm 31 35 29 36 32,8 131 7
49 Lucas Graumann TSV Salzgitter e.V. Abt. Bahnengolf Schm 33 28 39 31 32,8 131 11
50 Robin Forsberg BGV Backumer Tal Herten e.V. Jm 35 32 30 35 33,0 132 5
51 Fabian Lohn 1. MSC Wesel 6.6.1966 e.V. Jm 35 29 31 37 33,0 132 8
52 Tobias Schwarz MSK Olching e.V. Schm 32 33 36 32 33,3 133 4
53 Kai-Erik Fischer 1. MGC Kassel 1964 e.V. Schm 36 35 30 32 33,3 133 6
54 Yelyzaveta Romanyak 1. BGC Leipzig e.V. Jw 34 37 31 32 33,5 134 6
55 Melissa Krane MSK Neheim-Hüsten e.V. Schw 38 32 31 33 33,5 134 7
56 Selina Krauss 1. MGC Mainz e.V. Schw 31 34 36 34 33,8 135 5
57 Michelle Pichol BGV Backumer Tal Herten e.V. Jw 36 34 35 30 33,8 135 6
58 Christopher Schrettl BGC Neutraubling e.V. Jm 35 37 30   34,0 102 7 Nicht beendet
59 Levi Tritsch MSC Bensheim-Auerbach e.V. Schm 36 32 37 32 34,3 137 5
60 Lars Becker SG Arheilgen Abt. Bahnengolf Jm 36 31 35 36 34,5 138 5
61 Justin Hildebrandt BGS Hardenberg-Pötter e.V. Schm 38 33 35 32 34,5 138 6
62 Alexandra Fischer BGV Backumer Tal Herten e.V. Jw 32 34 36 38 35,0 140 6
63 Norman Burgdorf TSV Salzgitter e.V. Abt. Bahnengolf Schm 35 35 31 39 35,0 140 8
64 Sebastian Heckmann 1. MGC Ladenburg e.V. Schm 37 33 36 35 35,3 141 4
65 Chantal Keiper 1. MGC Oberthal e.V. Jw 40 34 34 33 35,3 141 7
66 Chiana Saft MSK Olching e.V. Schw 38 30 36 37 35,3 141 8
67 Pascal Willy BSV 82 Ohlsbach e.V. Jm 45 35 30 32 35,5 142 15
68 Torben Oldhafer TSV Salzgitter e.V. Abt. Bahnengolf Schm 47 34 31 30 35,5 142 17
69 Ellen Saft MSK Olching e.V. Jw 41 34 34 34 35,8 143 7
70 Martin Hänßgen MGF Magdeburg 1995 e.V. Jm 34 41 37 35 36,8 147 7
71 Michaela Zwirlein MGC Murnau am Staffelsee e.V. Jw 35 43 31 40 37,3 149 12
72 Silvia Schumacher 1. MGC Tuttlingen e.V. Schw 35 40 41 38 38,5 154 6
Liana Klaus BGC Bremen e.V. Jw 42 37 39 36 38,5 154 6
74 Tobias Fuchs MSK Neheim-Hüsten e.V. Jm 44 41 36 36 39,3 157 8
75 Martin Fritsch MSC Bensheim-Auerbach e.V. Schm 44 43 35 38 40,0 160 9
76 Silas Warkentin TSV Pfungstadt Abt. Bahnengolf e.V. Schm 39 40 41 42 40,5 162 3
77 Sarah Gefreyer BGC Bremen e.V. Jw 41 43 41 38 40,8 163 5
78 Fabian Schuller MSK Olching e.V. Jm 42 47 37 42 42,0 168 10
79 Jarno Schrüfer TSV Pfungstadt Abt. Bahnengolf e.V. Schm 49 39 42 39 42,3 169 10
80 Nils Körner TSV Pfungstadt Abt. Bahnengolf e.V. Schm 44 48 40 46 44,5 178 8
81 Lukas Haupt MGF Magdeburg 1995 e.V. Schm 50 41 50 50 47,8 191 9
82 Magnus Lauf MGF Magdeburg 1995 e.V. Schm 53 50 41 47 47,8 191 12
83 Timo Rotzal TSV Pfungstadt Abt. Bahnengolf e.V. Schm 44 55 56 53 52,0 208 12


Schüler weiblich | Schüler männlich | Jugend weiblich | Jugend männlich | Gesamtliste | Bahnenstatistik | Meisten Asse in Folge