Eternit


Schüler weiblich | Schüler männlich | Jugend weiblich | Jugend männlich | Gesamtliste | Bahnenstatistik | Meisten Asse in Folge

Gesamtliste

Platz Name Verein Kat.  R1  R2  R3  R4 Schnitt Ges Diff
1 Benedikt Schwickert BSV Inzlingen 1979 e.V. Jm 23 22 19 20 21,0 84 4
2 Jean-Pierre Bonacker BGV Backumer Tal Herten e.V. Jm 25 22 19 20 21,5 86 6
3 Tom van Diejen MSC Bensheim-Auerbach e.V. Schm 21 23 20 23 21,8 87 3
4 Sarah Schumacher 1. MGC Tuttlingen e.V. Jw 20 21 22 24 21,8 87 4
5 Ole Riewe 1. MGC Bamberg e.V. Jm 25 21 21   22,3 67 4 Nicht beendet
6 Silvio Krauss 1. MGC Mainz e.V. Schm 24 23 24 20 22,8 91 4
7 Lauro Klöckener MSK Neheim-Hüsten e.V. Schm 25 23 24 19 22,8 91 6
8 Steven Weiß 1. MGC Mainz e.V. Jm 22 25 23 22 23,0 92 3
Tristan Kleiner 1. BGC Wolfsburg Jm 23 25 22 22 23,0 92 3
10 Daniel Bärsch 1. BGC Leipzig e.V. Jm 21 25 22 24 23,0 92 4
11 Liana Klaus BGC Bremen e.V. Jw 20 23 24 25 23,0 92 5
Maike Haupt MGC Dormagen-Brechten e.V. Jw 21 22 23 26 23,0 92 5
13 Kilian Horn 1. MGC Mainz e.V. Jm 24 22 24 23 23,3 93 2
14 Clemens Schreiber 1. BGC Leipzig e.V. Jm 23 25 22 23 23,3 93 3
15 Noah Seifert 1. MSC Wesel 6.6.1966 e.V. Jm 24 24 25 21 23,5 94 4
16 Moritz Maul SG Arheilgen Abt. Bahnengolf Jm 22 26 25 21 23,5 94 5
17 Michaela Krane MSK Neheim-Hüsten e.V. Jw 22 21 24 27 23,5 94 6
18 Yannick Müller 1. MGC Bamberg e.V. Jm 24 25 25 21 23,8 95 4
19 Ole Biegler 1. MGC Mainz e.V. Jm 23 23 28 21 23,8 95 7
20 Robin Dickes MSK Neheim-Hüsten e.V. Jm 24 23 24 25 24,0 96 2
Fabian Hofmann ASV Pegnitz, Abt. Minigolf Jm 24 25 23 24 24,0 96 2
Severin Blümer HMC Büttgen e.V. Jm 24 23 24 25 24,0 96 2
23 Jan Würthle BSV 82 Ohlsbach e.V. Jm 24 24 21 27 24,0 96 6
Yelyzaveta Romanyak 1. BGC Leipzig e.V. Jw 25 25 26 20 24,0 96 6
David Hagemeyer BGSV Bad Homburg Jm 28 23 23 22 24,0 96 6
26 Melanie Jurgeleit MGC Murnau am Staffelsee e.V. Jw 27 25 21 23 24,0 96 6
27 Sebastian Stallkamp MSK Neheim-Hüsten e.V. Jm 24 24 24 26 24,5 98 2
28 Kenny Marc Schmeckenbecher MC 62 Lüdenscheid e.V. Schm 25 26 24 23 24,5 98 3
29 Selina Krauss 1. MGC Mainz e.V. Schw 27 25 21 25 24,5 98 6
Tobias Schwarz MSK Olching e.V. Schm 24 22 24 28 24,5 98 6
31 Chiana Saft MSK Olching e.V. Schw 27 23 26 24 25,0 100 4
32 Raphael Hintermeier BGC Neutraubling e.V. Schm 25 28 24 23 25,0 100 5
Patrick Barz VfM e.V. Berlin Jm 28 23 24 25 25,0 100 5
34 Lukas Kalb 1. FMGC Lichtenfels 1961 e.V. Schm 26 24 25 26 25,3 101 2
35 Malte Biegler 1. MGC Mainz e.V. Jm 26 21 32 22 25,3 101 11
36 Raphael Kuschel MGC Dormagen-Brechten e.V. Jm 25 26 24 27 25,5 102 3
37 Norman Burgdorf TSV Salzgitter e.V. Abt. Bahnengolf Schm 28 25 25 24 25,5 102 4
38 Michaela Zwirlein MGC Murnau am Staffelsee e.V. Jw 29 23 25 25 25,5 102 6
39 Yannick Langer BGC Illertissen e.V. Jm 27 25 28 22 25,5 102 6
40 Rebecca Hoch MGC Dormagen-Brechten e.V. Jw 31 27 23 21 25,5 102 10
41 Christopher Schrettl BGC Neutraubling e.V. Jm 24 26 27   25,7 77 3 Nicht beendet
42 Justin Hildebrandt BGS Hardenberg-Pötter e.V. Schm 23 28 28 24 25,8 103 5
43 Maurice Freund SG Arheilgen Abt. Bahnengolf Jm 23 25 29 26 25,8 103 6
44 Patricia Gras MGC Millennium Lorsch e.V. Jw 25 24 28 27 26,0 104 4
45 Lukas Lindemann BGSV Bad Homburg Jm 29 27 22 26 26,0 104 7
46 Lucas Nierobisch 1. BGC Leipzig e.V. Jm 31 27 23 23 26,0 104 8
47 Nils Schwarzenberger MGC Murnau am Staffelsee e.V. Schm 25 27 28 25 26,3 105 3
48 Alexandra Fischer BGV Backumer Tal Herten e.V. Jw 26 25 27 28 26,5 106 3
49 Marcel Staudt Miniaturgolf Sportclub Schriesheim e.V Schm 27 24 27 28 26,5 106 4
50 Martin Hänßgen MGF Magdeburg 1995 e.V. Jm 29 26 28 26 27,3 109 3
51 Julian Hensel BSC Ennepetal e.V. Jm 27 26 29 28 27,5 110 3
52 Johanna Jung 1. KC Homburg-Saar 1967 e.V. Schw 27 25 29 29 27,5 110 4
53 Robin Forsberg BGV Backumer Tal Herten e.V. Jm 27 25 30 28 27,5 110 5
54 Pascal Willy BSV 82 Ohlsbach e.V. Jm 29 29 31 21 27,5 110 10
55 Lukas Kohlhaas MGSC Hachenburg Westerwald e.V. Jm 29 27 28 28 28,0 112 2
56 Colin Seifert 1. MSC Wesel 6.6.1966 e.V. Schm 29 26 27 30 28,0 112 4
57 Valerie Wilhelms BSC Ennepetal e.V. Jw 35 26 25 27 28,3 113 10
Melissa Krane MSK Neheim-Hüsten e.V. Schw 35 26 25 27 28,3 113 10
59 Sarah Gefreyer BGC Bremen e.V. Jw 30 29 28 28 28,8 115 2
60 Michelle Pichol BGV Backumer Tal Herten e.V. Jw 25 27 30 33 28,8 115 8
Lukas Schrader MGF Magdeburg 1995 e.V. Schm 33 27 25 30 28,8 115 8
62 Silvia Schumacher 1. MGC Tuttlingen e.V. Schw 34 28 27 28 29,3 117 7
63 Levi Tritsch MSC Bensheim-Auerbach e.V. Schm 29 26 27 35 29,3 117 9
64 Kevin Schank 1. MGC Oberthal e.V. Jm 31 30 29 28 29,5 118 3
65 Ellen Saft MSK Olching e.V. Jw 33 25 31 29 29,5 118 8
66 Torben Oldhafer TSV Salzgitter e.V. Abt. Bahnengolf Schm 31 33 24 30 29,5 118 9
67 Lars Sprengkamp MGF Magdeburg 1995 e.V. Jm 36 24 30 29 29,8 119 12
68 Dominic Urban MGC "AS" Witten 1963 e.V. Schm 32 32 27 29 30,0 120 5
69 Sebastian Heckmann 1. MGC Ladenburg e.V. Schm 33 29 32 26 30,0 120 7
70 Chantal Keiper 1. MGC Oberthal e.V. Jw 30 31 31 31 30,8 123 1
71 Kai-Erik Fischer 1. MGC Kassel 1964 e.V. Schm 32 24 38 29 30,8 123 14
72 Lucas Graumann TSV Salzgitter e.V. Abt. Bahnengolf Schm 32 29 30 33 31,0 124 4
73 Tobias Fuchs MSK Neheim-Hüsten e.V. Jm 29 28 28 39 31,0 124 11
74 Lars Becker SG Arheilgen Abt. Bahnengolf Jm 31 29 36 29 31,3 125 7
75 Jarno Schrüfer TSV Pfungstadt Abt. Bahnengolf e.V. Schm 37 29 34 25 31,3 125 12
76 Fabian Lohn 1. MSC Wesel 6.6.1966 e.V. Jm 31 27 33 35 31,5 126 8
77 Fabian Schuller MSK Olching e.V. Jm 32 36 34 29 32,8 131 7
78 Nils Körner TSV Pfungstadt Abt. Bahnengolf e.V. Schm 34 38 33 30 33,8 135 8
79 Magnus Lauf MGF Magdeburg 1995 e.V. Schm 37 36 33 31 34,3 137 6
80 Lukas Haupt MGF Magdeburg 1995 e.V. Schm 46 40 27 37 37,5 150 19
81 Silas Warkentin TSV Pfungstadt Abt. Bahnengolf e.V. Schm 41 44 29 37 37,8 151 15
82 Martin Fritsch MSC Bensheim-Auerbach e.V. Schm 50 35 35 35 38,8 155 15
83 Timo Rotzal TSV Pfungstadt Abt. Bahnengolf e.V. Schm 39 55 49 29 43,0 172 26


Schüler weiblich | Schüler männlich | Jugend weiblich | Jugend männlich | Gesamtliste | Bahnenstatistik | Meisten Asse in Folge