Leistungspokal 2009
|
Nr. 28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31.10.2009 |
nächster Leistungspokal: |
04.04.2010 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
um: |
10:00 |
|
|
Herren |
Platz |
Name |
Ergebnis |
Platz |
Siege |
Punkte |
Ges. |
|
|
Rd. 1 |
Rd. 2 |
Ges. |
heute |
Ges. |
heute |
vorher |
Ges. |
1 |
Krane |
Jörg |
30 |
22 |
52 |
1 |
10 |
7 |
148 |
155 |
2 |
Dellmann |
Christoph |
27 |
30 |
57 |
2 |
3 |
6 |
98 |
104 |
2 |
Becker |
Dieter |
29 |
34 |
63 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
101 |
104 |
4 |
Klöckener |
Sven |
29 |
30 |
59 |
3 |
3 |
5 |
78 |
83 |
5 |
Jäink |
Christian |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
74 |
74 |
6 |
Kossmann |
Klaus |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
73 |
73 |
7 |
Scholz |
Rüdiger |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
41 |
7 |
Selka |
Heiko |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
41 |
41 |
9 |
Knippschild |
Ralf |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
37 |
37 |
10 |
Berkenkopf |
Franz-J. |
33 |
28 |
61 |
4 |
|
4 |
20 |
24 |
11 |
Heisterklaus |
Dieter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
21 |
12 |
Sodenkamp |
Markus |
33 |
34 |
67 |
6 |
|
2 |
18 |
20 |
13 |
Strätgen |
Alfred |
40 |
34 |
74 |
9 |
|
|
14 |
14 |
14 |
Handtke |
Michael |
33 |
35 |
68 |
7 |
|
1 |
10 |
11 |
15 |
Rösener |
Detlev |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
8 |
16 |
Pietz |
Harald |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
7 |
17 |
Much |
Martin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
4 |
17 |
Sawartowski |
Ralf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
4 |
19 |
Ittner |
Holger |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
20 |
Rausch |
Johannes |
38 |
34 |
72 |
8 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
20 |
Montes |
Michael |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
|
Beneking |
Erwin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brauckmann |
Thomas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cöppicus |
Anton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Drepper |
Franz-J. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Häger |
Ralf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kloke |
Olaf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Liedhegener |
Peter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Liedhegener |
Dominik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nowak |
Wilfried |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pahl |
Horst |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rüter |
Frank |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sack |
Markus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Siewert |
Eberhard |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stachowiak |
Jan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Steinhoff |
Hubert |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vogel |
Pascal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gäste: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Leistungspokal |
|
Nr. 28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31.10.2009 |
nächster Leistungspokal: |
04.04.2010 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
um: |
10:00 Uhr |
|
|
Damen |
Platz |
Name |
Ergebnis |
Platz |
Siege |
Punkte |
Ges. |
|
|
Rd. 1 |
Rd. 2 |
Ges. |
heute |
Ges. |
heute |
vorher |
Ges. |
1 |
Klöckener |
Astrid |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
6 |
2 |
Krane |
Bettina |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
2 |
|
Beneking |
Jasmin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Büdenbender |
Gabriele |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dellmann |
Sylvia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Drepper |
Renate |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lauber-Selka |
Tanja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nowak |
Marion |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Strätgen |
Irmgard |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vahle |
Monika |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gäste: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend |
Platz |
Name |
Ergebnis |
Platz |
Siege |
Punkte |
Ges. |
|
|
Rd. 1 |
Rd. 2 |
Ges. |
heute |
Ges. |
heute |
vorher |
Ges. |
1 |
Becker |
Florian |
33 |
33 |
66 |
3 |
9 |
1 |
45 |
46 |
2 |
Handtke |
Dennis |
35 |
30 |
65 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
27 |
29 |
3 |
Wächter |
Manuel |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
19 |
19 |
4 |
Dellmann |
Annika |
35 |
29 |
64 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
8 |
11 |
5 |
Levin |
Philipp |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
6 |
6 |
|
Kossmann |
Carsten |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Panick |
Pascal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wenzel |
Tom-Fr. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gäste: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|